Thursday, April 2, 2009

Kitten! Cute ehh ni!

A sunny day! A day to play! Whee!

Hmm.. What should i do today? *blank*

OWh hmm.. What's this? *pawn pawn*
YER THEY BOUNCED!!! ARRRGH!
(Oh dear me kitty it's just some weed ><)

No they're not just weed.. THEY ATTACKED ME!!! THEY SLAPPED ME!!
I must revenge! Bite BITE! GNAWP!!! GRRRR~~~

*.......*


*Grrrr....*


*MEOW!!!* (suppose to be growling)


*...................................*


*15 minute later............*


I give up.. The weeds are too powerful to be defeated! Exhausted edi..

Hungry eh.....

Hmm.. Grab something to eat!

(Mc D?)

No thanks no $$

(Manhattan Fish Market??)

WOW!!! Eh worst la told you no $$$ edi eh...

(How bout AC? Cheaper thou...)

NO... Shu Jun will scream at my presence.. I don wanna be famous yet!

(LOL)

Eh WAIT! What's this? Looks like...... Hmmm... Let me just take a bite..

*Gnawp*

OWWW!!! OUCH!!!

*THE END*





Ehhh wait.. Mr snail got something to say!

LOL.. Thanks for ur time n sorry for wasting it! Ahahaha...

4 comments:

  1. Quite lame xia de leh.. Haha..

    ReplyDelete
  2. LoL...I'm 3 years old kid...I find it interesting leh...^^

    ReplyDelete
  3. Oh yea haha =="

    I think i know who u r.. hmm..

    ReplyDelete